HOME / SCHEDULE

today

04:15

REGULAR SHOW

Meat Your Maker; Prank Callers

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Snowman Cometh ; Precious

06:30

08:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

10:00

FTV

12:00

13:00

VIRAL

13:30

FTV

16:00

RUMPI (NO SECRET)

17:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

18:00

SINETRANS : BEST FRIENDS FOREVER

19:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE RUNDOWN

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

ULTRAVIOLET

23:30

CNN NIGHT NEWS

00:00

TANPA BATAS

00:30

CNN SPORT

01:00

BEST OF MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

02:00

SINEMA INDONESIA

04:15

Appreciation Day ; Peeps

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Little Muriel; Great Fusilli

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

10:00

FTV

12:00

INSERT

14:00

SKETSA

14:30

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

BERITA ISLAMI MASA KINI

18:00

SINETRANS : BEST FRIENDS FOREVER

19:30

EXIT WOUNDS

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE PRINCE

00:00

TANPA BATAS

00:30

01:00

BEST OF MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

04:15

High Scores; Rage Against The Tv

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Magic Tree Of Nowhere; Robot Randy

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

10:00

FTV

12:00

INSERT

14:00

SKETSA

14:30

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

BERITA ISLAMI MASA KINI

18:00

SINETRANS : BEST FRIENDS FOREVER

19:30

SOLO

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

UNSTOPPABLE

00:00

TANPA BATAS

00:30

01:00

BEST OF MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

04:15

But I Have Receipt; Temp Check

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

The Curse Of Shirley; Courage In The Stinkin City

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

10:00

FTV

12:00

INSERT

14:00

SKETSA

14:30

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

BERITA ISLAMI MASA KINI

18:00

SINETRANS : BEST FRIENDS FOREVER

19:30

DEATH WARRANT

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

RUSH

00:00

TANPA BATAS

00:30

01:00

BEST OF MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

04:15

Party Pete; Benson Be Gone

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Family Business ; 1000 Years Of Courage

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

10:00

FTV

12:00

INSERT

14:00

SKETSA

14:30

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

BERITA ISLAMI MASA KINI

18:00

SINETRANS : BEST FRIENDS FOREVER

19:30

BLOOD SURF (KROCODYLUS)

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

NOW YOU SEE ME

00:00

TANPA BATAS

00:30

01:00

BEST OF MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

04:15

Meat Your Maker; Prank Callers

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Snowman Cometh ; Precious

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

PAGI-PAGI PASTI HAPPY

10:00

FTV

12:00

INSERT

13:00

13:30

FTV

16:00

RUMPI (NO SECRET)

17:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

19:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE RUNDOWN

21:30

ULTRAVIOLET

23:30

CNN NIGHT NEWS

00:00

00:30

CNN SPORT

02:00

SINEMA INDONESIA

04:15

Grilled Cheese Deluxe ; Mordecai dan The

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Head Of Beef ; Klub Katz

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:00

INDONESIA PUNYA CERITA

10:00

SURVIVOR

10:30

11:00

IBU PINTAR

11:30

12:30

SEMUA BISA MASAK

13:00

14:00

FTV

17:00

JANJI SUCI RAFFI & GIGI

19:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE KARATE KID

21:30

THE SIEGE

23:30

CNN TECH NEWS

00:00

00:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:15

Its Time; Dizzy

04:40

COURAGE THE COWARDLY DOG

Revenge Of The Chicken From Outer Space; Journey To The Center Of Nowhere

06:30

INSERT PAGI

07:30

08:00

THE PROJECT

10:00

SURVIVOR

10:30

11:00

COMEDY TRAVELER

11:30

12:30

SEMUA BISA MASAK

13:00

14:00

MAMAKU HITS

17:00

JANJI SUCI RAFFI & GIGI

19:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

2012

21:30

THE IMPOSSIBLE

23:30

CNN TECH NEWS

00:00

00:30

SINEMA DINI HARI